TUNNEL has provided Digital Intermediate and other Post Production services to nearly every major distributor as well as to a prolific number of producers and production companies
  • The Nice Guys

    Post Production Facilities

    Directed by
    Shane Black
    Cinematography
    Philippe Rousselot
    Edited by
    Joel Negron

  • The Infiltrator

    Post Production Facilities

    Directed by
    Brad Furman

    Cinematography
    Joshua Reis
    Edited by
    Luis Carballar, Jeff McEvoy,
    David Rosenbloom

  • The November Man

    Post Production Facilities, Visual Effects
    & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Roger Donaldson
    Cinematography
    Romain Lacourbas
    Edited By 
    John Gilbert
  • It Follows

    Digital Intermediate, Visual Effects,
    & Post Audio

    Directed by
    David Robert Mitchell
    Cinematography
    Mike Gioulakis
  • Urge

    Digital Intermediate
    & Post Audio

    Directed by
    Aaron Kaufman

    Cinematography
    Lyle Vincent

  • Outlaws and Angels

    Post Production Facilities, Visual Effects, Restoration,
    & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    JT Mollner
    Cinematography
    Matthew Irving
    Edited by
    Christopher Robin Bell
  • The Words

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Brian Klugman
    Lee Sternthal
    Cinematography
    Antonio Calvache

     

  • Cooties

    Post Production Facilities
    & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Jonathan Milott, Cary Murnion
    Cinematography
    Lyle Vincent
    Edited by
    Brett W. Bachman
  • Heist

    Post Production Facilities, Visual Effects
    & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Scott Mann
    Cinematography
    Brandon Cox
    Edited by
    Robert Dalva
  • Boulevard

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Dito Montiel

    Cinematography
    Chung-hoon Chung

  • Some Kind of Beautiful

    Dailies

    Directed by
    Tom Vaughan
  • Dirty Weekend

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Neil LaBute

    Cinematography
    Rogier Stoffers

  • Middle School: The Worst Years of My Life

    Post Production Facilities

    Directed by
    Steve Carr
  • London Town

    Digital Intermediate
    & Visual Effects

    Directed by
    Derrick Borte
    Cinematography
    Hubert Taczanowski
  • And Punching the Clown

    Digital Intermediate, Visual Effects
    & Dailies

    Directed by
    Gregory Viens

    Cinematography
    Bryce Fortner

  • Escape Plan

    Post Production Facilities
    & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Mikael Haffstrom
    Cinematography

    Brendan Galvin
    Edited by
    Elliot Greenberg

     

  • Brave New Jersey

    Post Production Facilities, Visual Effects
    & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Jody Lambert
    Cinematography
    Cory Walter
    Edited by
    Matt Deizel
  • The Angriest Man in Brooklyn

    Post Production Facilities, Digital Intermediate, & Additional VFX

    Directed by
    Phil Aden Robinson
    Cinematography
    John Bailey
    Edited by
    Mark Yoshikawa

     

  • Some Freaks

    Digital Intermediate
    & Visual Effects

    Directed by
    Ian MacAllister McDonald
    Cinematography
    Joe Zizzo
  • Any Day

    Digital Intermediate, Visual Effects
    & Post Audio

    Directed by
    Rustam Branaman
    Cinematography
    Harlan Bosmajian
  • Empire State

    Post Production Facilities
    & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Dito Montiel
    Cinematography
    Dana Gonzales
    Edited by
    Jake Pushinsky

     

  • Puerto Ricans in Paris

    Post Production Facilities, Visual Effects
    & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Ian Edelman
    Cinematography
    Damián Acevedo
    Edited by
    Carole Kravetz Aykanian, Justin Krohn
  • Seoul Searching

    Post Production Facilities, Post Audio
    & Additional Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Benson Lee
    Cinematography
    Daniel Katz
    Edited by
    Steve M. Choe
  • Start Up

    Post Production Facilities
    & Visual Effects

    Cinematography
    Peter Holland
  • The Automatic Hate

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Justin Lerner
    Cinematography
    Quyen Tran
  • Revenge of the Green Dragons

    Post Production Facilities, Visual Effects
    & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Wai-Keung Lau, Andrew Loo
    Cinematography
    Martin Ahlgren
    Edited by
    Michelle Tesoro
  • Max Rose

    Digital Intermediate
    & Visual Effects

    Directed by
    Daniel Noah

    Cinematography
    Christopher Blauvelt

  • Stand Up To Cancer

    Post Production Facilities & Editorial

  • Desean Jackson: The Making of a Father’s Dream

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Byron Jackson
    Kern Konwiser

     

  • Bellflower

    Digital Intermediate

    Cinematography
    Evan Glodell
    Cinematography
    Joel Hodge

     

  • No Way Jose

    Digital Intermediate, Visual Effects
    & Post Audio

    Directed by
    Adam Goldberg

    Cinematography
    Mark Putnam

  • American Heist

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Sarik Andreasyan

    Cinematography
    Antonio Calvache

  • Machine Gun Preacher

    Post Production Facilities

    Directed by
    Marc Forster
    Cinematography
    Roberto Schaefer
    Edited by
    Matt Chessé

     

  • Vice

    Post Production Facilities, Visual Effects
    & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Brian A. Miller
    Cinematography
    Yaron Levy
    Edited by
    Paul Harb, Rick Shaine
  • Cabin Fever 3: Patient Zero

    Digital Intermediate, Visual Effects
    & Post Audio

    Directed by
    Kaare Andrews

    Cinematography
    Norm Li

  • After Sex

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Eric Amdio
    Cinematography
    Michele Muñoz

     

  • Ashby

    Digital Intermediate
    & Visual Effects

    Directed by
    Tony McNamara

    Cinematography
    Christopher Baffa

  • Broken City

    Post Production Facilities
    & Additional Visual Effects

    Directed by
    Allen Hughes
    Cinematography
    Ben Seresin
    Edited by
    Cindy Mollo

     

  • Catch 44

    Post Production Facilities
    & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Aaron Harvey
    Cinematography
    Jeff Cutter
    Edited by
    Richard Byard

     

  • The Frozen Ground

    Post Production Facilities
    & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Scott Walker
    Cinematography
    Patrick Murguia
    Edited by
    Sarah Boyd

     

  • Extraction

    Post Production Facilities, Visual Effects
    & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Steven C. Miller
    Cinematography
    Brandon Cox
    Edited by
    Vincent Tabaillon
  • Save the Date

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Michael Mohan
    Cinematography
    Elisha Christian

     

  • Ghost House

    Digital Intermediate, Visual Effects
    & Post Sound

    Directed by
    Rich Ragsdale

    Cinematography
    Pierluigi  Malavasi

  • Family Weekend

    Digital Intermediate
    Directed by
    Benjamin Epps
    Cinematography
    Chris Norr

     

  • Welcome to the Jungle

    Post Production Facilities, Dailies,
    & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Rob Meltzer
    Cinematography
    Eric Haase
    Edited by
    Harry Yoon

     

  • Fire With Fire

    Post Production Facilities
    & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    David Barrett
    Cinematography
    Christopher Probst
    Edited by
    Paul Harb

     

  • Where Hope Grows

    Digital Intermediate
    & Visual Effects

    Directed by
    Chris Dowling

    Cinematography
    Alexandre Lehmann

  • Cabin Fever 2: Spring Fever

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Ti West
    Cinematography
    Eliot Rockett

     

  • Field of Lost Shoes

    Post Production Facilities, Visual Effects, Post Audio
    & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Sean McNamara
    Cinematography
    Brad Shield
    Edited by
    Jeff Canavan
  • Zombeavers

    Digital Intermediate, Visual Effects
    & Post Audio

    Directed by
    Jordan Rubin

    Cinematography
    Jonathan Hall

  • Breaking Through

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    John Swetnam

    Cinematography
    Jonathan Hall

  • Don Peyote

    Post Production Facilities
    & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Michael Canzoniero, Dan Fogler
    Cinematography
    John Inwood
    Edited by
    Dan Bush, Michael Canzoniero

     

  • The Bannen Way

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Jesse Warren
    Cinematography
    Roger Chingirian

     

  • Amnesiac

    Post Production Facilities, Visual Effects
    & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Michael Polish
    Cinematography
    Jayson Crothers
    Edited by
    Timothy Alverson
  • Poker Night

    Post Production Facilities
    & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Greg Francis
    Cinematography
    Brandon Cox

     

  • The People Speak

    Editorial, Motion Graphics,
    & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Anthony Arnove, Chris Moore, Howard Zinn
    Cinematography
    Tony Sacco, Alexandre Lehmann

     

  • You Kill Me

    Titles Design

    Directed by
    John Dahl
    Cinematography
    Jeff Jur

     

  • Always Woodstock

    Post Production Facilities, Visual Effects
    & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Rita Merson
    Cinematography
    Matthew Irving
    Edited by
    Cara Silverman
  • The Pretty One

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Jenée LaMarque

    Cinematography
    Polly Morgan

  • Kid Cannabis

    Post Production Facilities, Dailies,
    & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    John Stockwell
    Cinematography
    Peter Holland
    Edited by
    James Renfroe, Jon Berry

     

  • Mully

    Digital Intermediate, Visual Effects
    & Post Audio

    Directed by
    Scott Haze

    Cinematography
    Justin Morrison

  • Struck By Lightning

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Brian Dannelly
    Cinematography
    Bobby Bukowski

     

  • The Taking of Deborah Logan

    Post Production Facilities, Visual Effects
    & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Adam Robitel
    Cinematography
    Andrew Huebscher
    Edited by
    Gavin Heffernan, Adam Robitel
  • iLived

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Franck Khalfoun

    Cinematography
    Christopher LaVassuer

  • On the Milky Road

    Visual Effects

    Directed by
    Emir Kusturica

    Cinematography
    Martin Sec, Gora Volarevic

  • Caught on Tape

    Post Production Facilities
    & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Sticky Fingaz
    Cinematography
    Derek Wells
    Edited by
    Alan Pao, Jon Berry

     

  • In Extremis

    Dailies

    Directed by
    Don E. FauntLeRoy
     
  • LUV

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Sheldon Candis
    Cinematography
    Gavin Kelly

     

  • The Prince

    Post Production Facilities, Visual Effects
    & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Brian A. Miller
    Cinematography
    Yaron Levy
    Edited by
    Rick Shaine
  • Shut Up and Drive

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Melanie Shaw

    Cinematography
    Dan Chen

  • The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia

    Post Production Facilities

    Directed by
    Tom Elkins
    Cinematography
    Yaron Levy
    Edited by
    Tom Elkins

     

  • The Monster

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Bryan Bertino
    Cinematography
    Julie Kirkwood
  • Dumbbells

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Christopher Livingston
    Cinematography
    Sean Galera, Sandy S. Solowitz

     

  • Freelancers

    Post Production Facilities
    & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Jessy Terrero
    Cinematography
    Igor Martinovic
    Edited by
    Sean Albertson, Sara Menio,
    Kirk M. Morri

     

  • After the Dark

    Post Production Facilities
    & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    John Huddles
    Cinematography
    John Radel
    Edited by
    William Yeh

     

  • Run the Tide

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Soham Mehta

    Cinematography
    John T. Connor

  • Things Fall Apart

    Post Production Facilities, Digital Intermediate, & Visual Effects

    Directed by
    Mario van Peebles
    Cinematography
    Matthew Irving
    Edited by
    Bob Mori, Kirk M. Morri

     

  • About Cherry

    Digital Intermediate

    Cinematography
    Stephen Elliot
    Cinematography
    Darren Genet

     

  • Femme Fatales

    Post Production Facilities, Editorial,
    & Digital Intermediate

    Cinematography
    Roger Chingirian

     

  • The Divide

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Xavier Gens
    Cinematography
    Laurent Barés

     

  • The Brooklyn Brothers Beat The Best

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Ryan O’Nan
    Cinematography
    Gavin Kelly

     

  • 3 Geezers!

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Michelle Schumacher
    Cinematography
    Peter Villani

     

  • Alien Outpost

    Post Production Facilities
    & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Jabbar Raisani
    Cinematography
    Blake Chifton
    Edited by
    Mike Jackson, Finnian Murray
  • Note

    Digital Intermediate
    & Post Audio

    Directed by
    Vincent Sabella

    Cinematography
    Michael Caradonna

  • Bound to Vengeance

    Digital Intermediate
    & Visual Effects

    Directed by
    J.M. Cravioto

    Cinematography
    Byron Werner

  • Robosapien

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Sean McNamara
    Cinematography
    Jeff Canavan

     

  • Fear Clinic

    Visual Effects

    Directed by
    Robert Hall

    Cinematography
    Joseph White

  • Roman Polanski: Odd Man Out

    Post Production Facilities
    & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Marina Zenovich
    Cinematography
    Tanja Koop
    Edited by
    Chris A. Peterson

     

  • Seven Days In Utopia

    Post Production Facilities
    & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Matt Russell
    Cinematography
    M. David Mullen
    Edited by
    Robert Komatsu

     

  • Haunted

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Victor Salva
    Cinematography
    Don E. FauntLeRoy

     

  • The Master Cleanse

    Post Audio

    Directed by
    Bobby Miller
  • Sins of Our Youth

    Digital Intermediate
    & Visual Effects

    Directed by
    Gary Entin

    Cinematography
    Matthew Irving

  • Easy Money

    Post Production Facilities
    & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Alik Sakharov
    Cinematography
    Joseph E. Gallagher
    Edited by
    James Llecic

     

  • Setup

    Post Production Facilities
    & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Mike Gunther
    Cinematography
    Steve Gainer
    Edited by
    Mark Stevens

     

  • House Arrest

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    William Washington
    Cinematography
    Pierre Chemaly

     

  • Errors of The Human Body

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Eron Sheean
    Cinematography
    Anna Howard

     

  • Meridian

    Digital Intermediate & Visual Effects

    Directed by
    Joe Penna
    Cinematography
    Jan-Michael Losada

     

  • The Dry Land

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Ryan Piers Williams
    Cinematography
    Gavin Kelly

     

     

  • Air Jaws

    Digital Intermediate
    & Post Audio

    Directed by
    Anthony B. Sacco

    Cinematography
    Dan Kavanaugh

  • No One Will Know

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Raj Reddy
    Cinematography
    Alex Walker

     

  • The Obama Effect

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Charles S. Dutton
    Cinematography
    Daniel Pearl

     

  • One Day on Earth

    Post Production Facilities
    & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Kyle Riddick
    Cinematography
    Jim Karmas
    Edited by
    Michael Martinez, Mark Morgan (co-editor)

     

  • The Escort

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Will Slocombe

    Cinematography
    Kyle Klütz

  • Fat

    Digital Intermediate
    & Post Audio

    Directed by
    Mark Phinney

    Cinematography
    P.H. O’Brien

  • 11-11-11

    Digital Intermediate

    Cinematography
    Darren Lynn Bousman
    Cinematography
    Joseph White

     

  • Kill The Irishman

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Jonathan Hensleigh
    Cinematography
    Karl Walter Lindenlaub

     

  • RCVR

    Digital Intermediate & Visual Effects

    Directed by
    David Van Eyssen
    Cinematography
    Joost van Starrenburg

     

  • Should’ve Been Romeo

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Marc Bennett
    Cinematography
    Tom Richmond

     

  • The Bad Guys

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Carlos Rincones

    Cinematography
    Tom Banks

  • Hirokin

    Deliverables

    Directed by
    Alejo Mo-Sun
    Cinematography
    Cameron Duncan

     

  • Ass Backwards

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Chris Nelson

    Cinematography
    Andre Lascaras

  • Beneath The Darkness

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Martin Guigui
    Cinematography
    Massimo Zeri

     

  • Danny Greene: The Rise & Fall of The Irishman

    Post Production Facilities
    & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Tommy Reid
    Cinematography
    Peter Dang, Sven Tusak
    Edited by
    Brandon Sonnier

     

  • Elizabeth Blue

    Digital Intermediate
    & Visual Effects

    Directed by
    Vincent Sabella

    Cinematography
    Joel Marsh

  • The Hustle

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Deon Taylor
    Cinematography
    Phil Lee

     

  • The Legend of Awesomest Maximus

    Digital Intermediate & Title Design

    Directed by
    Jeff Kanew
    Cinematography
    John Darbonne

     

  • Let The Game Begin

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Amit Gupta
    Cinematography
    Bob Finley III, Mark Ritchie

     

  • Miss India America

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Ravi Kapoor

    Cinematography
    Alan Caudillo

  • Coach

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Will Frears
    Cinematography
    Harlan Bosmajian

     

  • Gun

    Post Production Facilities
    & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Jesse Terrero
    Cinematography
    Zeus Morand
    Edited by
    Kirk M. Morri

     

  • King of The Avenue

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Ryan Combs
    Cinematography
    Mario Signore

     

  • The Last Godfather

    Post Production Facilities

    Directed by
    Hyuna-Rae Shim

     

  • Penthouse

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Chris Levitus
    Cinematography
    Roger Chingirian

     

  • Toxic

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Alan Pao
    Cinematography
    Roger Chingirian

     

  • Giallo

    Internegative – titles, opticals, VFX

    Directed by
    Dario Argento
    Cinematography
    Frederic Fasano

     

  • Hollidaysburg

    Digital Intermediate, Visual Effects
    & Post Audio

    Directed by
    Anna Martemucci

    Cinematography
    Meena Singh

  • Life Happens

    Deliverables

    Directed by
    Ashley Greyson
    Cinematography
    Jason Burks

     

  • White Wall

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    James Boss
    Cinematography
    Harris Charalambous

     

  • Across The Hall

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Alex Merkin
    Cinematography
    Andrew Carranza

     

  • Ruta Madre

    Digital Intermediate
    & Visual Effects

    Directed by
    Augustin Castaneda

    Cinematography
    Mario Oritz

  • Blood Equity

    Digital Intermediate & Title Design

    Directed by
    Michael Felix

     

  • Meeting Spencer

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Malcom Mowbray
    Cinematography
    Paula Huidobro

     

  • Taking Chances

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Talmage Cooley
    Cinematography
    Steve Gainer

     

  • Deadline

    Post Production Facilities
    & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Sean McConville
    Cinematography
    Ross Richardson
    Edited by
    Chris Levitus

     

  • Night of The Living Dead 3D

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Zebediah De Soto
    Cinematography
    Gabriel Sabloff

     

  • Love N’ Dancing

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Robert Iscove
    Cinematography
    Frank Byers

     

  • Space Dogs

    Deliverables

    Directed by
    Inna Evlannikova, Svyatoslav Ushakov

     

  • Love Lies Bleeding

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Keith Samples
    Cinematography
    Paul Elliott

     

  • Necromentia

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Pearry Reginald Teo
    Cinematography
    Darin Meyer

     

  • Rooted in Peace

    Post Production Facilities
    & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Greg Reitman
    Cinematography
    Dane Lawing
    Edited by
    Sebastian Vignieri, Tuffy Williams, Gail Yasunaga
  • And While We Were Here

    Deliverables

    Directed by
    Kat Coiro
    Cinematography
    Doug Chamberlain

     

  • Raspberry Magic

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Leena Pendharker
    Cinematography
    Jeffrey Chu

     

  • I Know That Voice
  • Building a Brand

    Promo Editorial & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Scott Clark McNeil

     

  • Stolen

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Anders Anderson
    Cinematography
    Andy Steinman

     

  • The Wanted

    Digital Intermediate

    Cinematography
    J.B. Rutagarama

     

  • The Art of Travel

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Thomas Whelan
    Cinematography
    Lawson Deming

     

  • Loaded

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Alan Pao
    Cinematography
    Roger Chingirian

     

  • Where The Road Meets The Sun

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Munchee Yang
    Cinematography
    Gavin Kelly

     

  • A Lonely Place For Dying

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Justin Eugene Evans
    Cinematography
    Nick Bongfianni, Justin Evgere Evans

     

  • Hack

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Matt Flynn
    Cinematography
    Roger Chingirian

     

  • Strike (7-10 Split)

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Tommy Reid
    Cinematography
    Massimo Zeri

     

  • Played

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Sean Stanek
    Cinematography
    Michael Pavlisan, Sean Stanek

     

  • Build or Bust

    Editorial, Motion Graphics,
    & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Scott Gillen

     

  • Chasing Ghosts

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Alan Pao, Kyle Jackson
    Cinematography
    Andrew Huebscher

     

  • Window Theory

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Andrew Putschoegl
    Cinematography
    Andrew Huebscher

     

  • Somewhere

    Editorial & Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Thomas Whelan
    Cinematography
    Amit Bhattacharya

     

  • Zone X

    Promo Editorial & Finishing

     

  • Other People’s Children

    Digital Intermediate
    & Visual Effects

    Directed by
    Liz Hinlein

    Cinematography
    Edward Button

  • South of Pico

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Ernst Gossner
    Cinematography
    Richard Marcus

     

  • Setup (TV)

    Editorial, Motion Graphics, Digital Intermediate, & Deliverables

    Directed by
    Scott Gillen

     

  • She, Who Excels in Solitude

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Mako Kamitsuna
    Cinematography
    Lyn Moncrief

     

  • Category 5

    Digital Intermediate
    & Post Audio

    Directed by
    Rob King
    Cinematography
    Roger Chingirian
  • Superthief

    Motion Graphics & Deliverables

    Directed by
    Tommy Reid
    Cinematography
    Peter Dang, Ryo Rex, Sven Tusak

     

  • EAT

    Deliverables

    Directed by
    Jason Horton

     

  • Deadline (2012)

    Deliverables

    Directed by
    Curt Hahn
    Cinematography
    Paul Marschall

     

  • Would You Rather

    Deliverables

    Directed by
    David Guy Levy
    Cinematography
    Steve Calitri

     

  • The Malay Chronicles: Bloodline

    Deliverables

    Cinematography
    Yusry Alod Halim, Mohd Noor Mohd Kassim

     

  • Loving the Bad Man

    Deliverables

    Directed by
    Peter Engert
    Cinematography
    Robert Seher

     

  • Hard Scrambled

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    David Scott Hay
    Cinematography
    Matthew Heckerling

     

  • Stacking Chips

    Deliverables

    Directed by
    Arthur Louis Fuller

     

  • Murder in Mexico

    Digital Intermediate

    Directed by
    Mark Gantt
    Cinematography
    Andrew Russo
© 2012 Tunnel Post | Santa Monica, California